The Nigerian Queen

Meet The Nigerian Queen Contestants


Keep track of the activities of your favourite contestant and support them as they make their way to stardom.

  • CONTESTANTS

    EBONYI (W)

    RHEMA EZE

    NIGER (G)

    CYRIA ATUANYA

    NASARAWA

    ANTHONIA JAJA

    RIVERS (G)

    BELLA WIKE

    BAUCHI (W)

    BENEDICTA GEORGE

    BENUE (W)

    BERNARDINE AGBIDI

    KWARA (W)

    BLESSING DADA

    LAGOS (W)

    BLESSING DANMOLE

    EDO (G)

    BLESSING IKPONMWOSA

    IMO (G)

    BLESSING OTUONYE

    ONDO (W)

    BLESSING AGHORUNSE

    OGUN (G)

    BLISS ONUOHA

    EDO (W)

    BRENDA OAMEN

    TARABA (G)

    CHIOMA PAULINE

    OYO (W)

    CHRISTABEL ANYANWU

    DELTA (G)

    CYNTHIA EMEKAKO

    ABIA (W)

    CYNTHIA IHEANACHO

    EKITI (G)

    ELIZABETH AYOMIDE

    LAGOS (G)

    ERIKITOLA KANYINSOLA

    NIGER (W)

    EZINNE OFFIAH

    KANO

    FATIMA GIWA

    CROSS-RIVER (G)

    FIONA DAVIES

    KADUNA (G)

    FUMNAYA CLEMENT

    ZAMFARA

    GIFT OSAMWONYI

    GOMBE

    GRACIOUS EYEREN

    KOGI (W)

    IBIFURO GREEN

    KEBBI (W)

    JENNIFER JOE

    ANAMBRA (W)

    JENNIFER IRECHUKWU

    OYO (G)

    JESSICA ECHENDU

    ADAMAWA (G)

    JOY ANTIGHA

    YOBE (W)

    JOY OMANJIE

    KADUNA (W)

    JOYBRENDA OBILOR

    YOBE (G)

    KATHERINE HARRISON

    PLATEAU

    LOVETH GAMDE

    DELTA (W)

    LOVETH ETOH

    OSUN (G)

    MORIAH JAMES

    AKWA-IBOM (G)

    MIRACLE ETTE

    BENUE (G)

    MONICA ODEH

    TARABA (W)

    NATASHA OJINNA

    ABUJA

    NENE ALEGIMENLEN

    RIVERS (W)

    OBURUOMA AKAROLO

    OSUN (W)

    MAYOWA GBADEBO

    IMO (W)

    QUEENDALINE AMAJUOYI

    BAUCHI (G)

    PERPETUAL PETER

    ADAMAWA (W)

    PRECIOUS SOLOMON

    SOKOTO

    PRINCESS IWUOHA

    BORNO

    PRINCESS DAVID

    EBONYI (G)

    PRISICILIA EKESON

    ENUGU (W)

    QUEEN ENEBECHUI

    ONDO (G)

    RACHEAL AMUNE

    JIGAWA (G)

    SANDRA OBI

    KWARA (G)

    SHUNAMITE EMMANUEL

    OGUN (G)

    TENIOLA SHOGBOLA

    BAYELSA (W)

    THARAMA GOODLUCK

    KATSINA

    THELMA ATISELE

    CROSS-RIVER (W)

    TRACY SOLOMON

    KEBBI (G)

    TREASURE EDET

    ENUGU (G)

    VICTORIA ONWE

    BAYELSA (G)

    ZAINAB EKIYE

    ABIA (G)

    DEBORAH IBEM

    ANAMBRA (G)

    ESTHER CHUKWUJEKWU

    JIGAWA (W)

    EVELYN VICTOR

    KOGI (G)

    ADISA ABU

    EKITE (W)

    OLAMIDE ADEOLA

    AKWA IBOM (W)

    ABIGAIL IMAIKOP